Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 78
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,651
Players12,902
Clients79
Accounts4,390
Items4,098,419


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11Annie22529
3rd11R0MMalak Al-Mawt27393
4th10Louis Roederer24937
5th10R0MCloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10MRDAMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9Ashleen QuickS18673
11th9AoSJosep15218
12th9BARABeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9R0MCloud11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,196
Evaluating Intelligence2,437
Tactics2,418
Necromancy2,417
Resisting Spells2,193
Anatomy2,124
Meditation2,096
Animal Taming1,616
Spirit Speak1,593
Animal Lore1,587
Swordsmanship1,492
Blacksmithy1,490
Mining1,461
Tailoring1,391
Tinkering1,298
Chivalry1,173
Wrestling1,031
Musicianship1,018
Arms Lore1,012
Veterinary973
Healing972
Focus929
Archery921
Bushido906
Carpentry857
Alchemy805
Spellweaving804
Inscription800
Lumberjacking748
Discordance747
Ninjitsu739
Hiding734
Bowcraft/Fletching613
Lockpicking551
Parrying522
Stealth462
Provocation422
Cartography383
Stealing310
Fencing304
Peacemaking300
Fishing280
Poisoning227
Mysticism224
Mace Fighting207
Cooking175
Snooping131
Imbuing90
Item Identification32
Tracking27
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing23
Begging13
Camping10
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesLouis Roederer2030-9117,141,378
MinaxNicho il Cattivo265178223,523,846
Shadowlords161117919,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2121-23522,329,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansHoya8,152,500-30%
MaginciaMinax27,103,000-30%
MinocMinax25,753,500-30%
MoonglowMinax28,301,500-5%
Skara BraeMinax25,895,000-30%
TrinsicMinax36,166,000-30%
VesperMinaxBarone Strucker27,931,500-30%
YewMinax41,679,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
YewMinaxYes
MinocMinaxYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
EnD il CattivoMinax30
MaRghEriTa DeViLMinax29
Nicho il CattivoMinaxCommanding Lord26
Sono io il MetaMinax22
XeniphEMinax16
Snoop DoggMinax15
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians14
CinnaMonMinax12
PhiL DeViLCouncil of Mages10
Cloud La FuriaTrue Britannians10
AndroidMinax10
RobinMinax10
KasHmIR''Minax10
Haldir di GondorMinax10
Yoke The YokerTrue Britannians10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 01/24/2022 14:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

23 anonymous

Visits: 56203580