Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 62
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,807
Players12,781
Clients63
Accounts4,346
Items4,085,590


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11Malak Al-Mawt26889
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9CBLCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8Abadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,166
Evaluating Intelligence2,431
Tactics2,392
Necromancy2,390
Resisting Spells2,193
Anatomy2,116
Meditation2,084
Animal Taming1,611
Animal Lore1,586
Spirit Speak1,581
Blacksmithy1,471
Swordsmanship1,467
Mining1,445
Tailoring1,378
Tinkering1,286
Chivalry1,146
Wrestling1,037
Musicianship1,019
Arms Lore1,008
Veterinary979
Healing977
Focus924
Archery919
Bushido892
Carpentry850
Spellweaving808
Alchemy805
Inscription786
Discordance753
Lumberjacking749
Ninjitsu749
Hiding730
Bowcraft/Fletching613
Lockpicking545
Parrying494
Stealth458
Provocation425
Cartography373
Stealing310
Fencing305
Peacemaking297
Fishing280
Poisoning228
Mysticism220
Mace Fighting204
Cooking177
Snooping132
Imbuing70
Item Identification28
Tracking28
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing19
Begging13
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of Mages1560-8717,031,378
MinaxKasHmIR'248085523,323,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses268339719,798,514
True BritanniansElenie1971-22122,059,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue Britannians8,231,500-30%
MaginciaShadowlords26,419,000-30%
MinocShadowlords25,422,000-30%
MoonglowShadowlords27,361,000-5%
Skara BraeShadowlords25,202,000-30%
TrinsicMinax35,473,000-30%
VesperShadowlords27,291,500-30%
YewShadowlordsJane Cooney37,749,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperShadowlordsYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
YewShadowlordsYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
MoonglowShadowlordsYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Choco De La VegaMinax22
ZenderMinax20
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords19
Al Berton'Minax19
SuOr NaUsICaMinax16
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords15
Simon El'ArchonMinax15
RobinMinax15
Ecstasy El'VainMinax15
BerserKMinax14
Livello MEDIOShadowlords13
Red GuardianMinax13
CinnaMonMinax13
Batman BeginsMinax12
Athelstan DaedurMinax11


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/17/2021 21:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

25 anonymous

Visits: 54742559