Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 44
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs135,259
Players13,021
Clients46
Accounts4,430
Items4,157,791


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11Annie22529
3rd11R0MMalak Al-Mawt27493
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10R0MCloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10$PK$MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9R0MCloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8Tyler Evilbane11462


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,203
Evaluating Intelligence2,456
Tactics2,427
Necromancy2,416
Resisting Spells2,212
Anatomy2,132
Meditation2,101
Animal Taming1,628
Animal Lore1,602
Spirit Speak1,590
Swordsmanship1,500
Blacksmithy1,498
Mining1,457
Tailoring1,402
Tinkering1,311
Chivalry1,199
Wrestling1,052
Arms Lore1,027
Musicianship1,019
Veterinary984
Healing981
Archery935
Focus934
Bushido905
Carpentry871
Alchemy820
Spellweaving814
Inscription805
Lumberjacking752
Discordance745
Ninjitsu739
Hiding737
Bowcraft/Fletching615
Lockpicking555
Parrying527
Stealth466
Provocation425
Cartography381
Stealing304
Fencing304
Peacemaking300
Fishing282
Poisoning229
Mysticism223
Mace Fighting203
Cooking173
Snooping130
Imbuing104
Item Identification33
Tracking27
Detecting Hidden26
Throwing26
Remove Trap25
Begging14
Camping8
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesVecna2091-5617,289,568
MinaxAdaveni a Roma252075623,643,846
Shadowlords131116519,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2101-23622,469,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansAntadel7,642,500-30%
MaginciaMinax28,244,000-30%
MinocMinax25,917,500-30%
MoonglowMinax29,850,000-5%
Skara BraeMinax27,036,000-30%
TrinsicMinax37,007,000-30%
VesperMinax29,043,500-30%
YewMinax48,199,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MinocMinaxYes
YewMinaxYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Alyon FayeMinax22
Nicho il CattivoMinax20
DELETE your CHARMinax17
SuB TNTMinax16
VarunaCouncil of Mages13
XeniphEMinax11
LunaCouncil of Mages10
Ecstasy El'VainCouncil of Mages10
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians10
Pain ThE OwNeRMinax10
Cloud La FuriaTrue Britannians10
Raoul DukeMinax10
CnopTcMeHMinax10
T-ReXMinax10
Snoop DoggMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 07/06/2022 16:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

33 anonymous

Visits: 58672761